Valve Covers

285335DA8B - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Infiniti Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

Infiniti 285335DA8B
Fwd. facing, inner, without AWD, without Sport white.
$111.40
MSRP $144.67
Save $33.27
23% Off
285339NX7A - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Infiniti Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

Infiniti 285339NX7A
2026. outer moonbow blue.
$109.52
MSRP $142.24
Save $32.72
23% Off
285337JB6A - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Infiniti Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

Infiniti 285337JB6A
Outer park sensor red pearl.
$92.89
MSRP $120.64
Save $27.75
23% Off
285335DB4C - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Infiniti Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

Infiniti 285335DB4C
Fwd. facing, inner, without AWD, with Sport graphite.
$112.32
MSRP $145.87
Save $33.55
23% Off
285339NX9A - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Infiniti Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

Infiniti 285339NX9A
2026. outer deep bordeaux.
$109.52
MSRP $142.24
Save $32.72
23% Off
285339NX0E - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Infiniti Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

Infiniti 285339NX0E
2026. outer deep emerald.
$109.52
MSRP $142.24
Save $32.72
23% Off
285335DA1E - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Infiniti Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

Infiniti 285335DA1E
Corner, outer black (KH3).
$118.10
MSRP $153.38
Save $35.28
23% Off
285337JB8B - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Infiniti Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

Infiniti 285337JB8B
Outer park sensor dk blue pearl.
$92.89
MSRP $120.64
Save $27.75
23% Off
285337JB0C - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Infiniti Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

Infiniti 285337JB0C
Outer park sensor black pearl.
$99.15
MSRP $128.76
Save $29.61
23% Off
285339NX3C - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Infiniti Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

Infiniti 285339NX3C
2026. outer mineral black.
$109.52
MSRP $142.24
Save $32.72
23% Off
285339NX9D - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Infiniti Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

Infiniti 285339NX9D
2026. outer grand blue.
$109.52
MSRP $142.24
Save $32.72
23% Off

No results found for "Valve Cover". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!